Precise Dairy Effluent Limited

Trading as Precise DE

Registered/Dairy Products Mfg Nec/9 years on the register

Precise Dairy Effluent Limited is a dairy products mfg nec business in Hamilton, incorporated in 2017.

Visit website
NZBN
9429046083791
Company number
6269399
Incorporated
19 April 2017
Industry
Dairy Products Mfg Nec
Directors on record
2

What Checkbase does

Check who you are dealing with, before you commit

Run due diligence on any New Zealand company you work with, a supplier, a customer or a partner, and see the full picture in one place. Then get an early heads-up the moment something changes.

  • Instant checks

    One report on any company

  • Monitoring

    Alerts when a record changes

  • Clear reports

    A plain summary to keep on file

Questions and answers

What does Precise Dairy Effluent Limited do?

Precise Dairy Effluent Limited operates in dairy products mfg nec, based in Hamilton.

Is Precise Dairy Effluent Limited a registered New Zealand company?

Precise Dairy Effluent Limited is listed as Registered on the Companies Register.

What does a full Checkbase report include?

A Checkbase report brings everything together in one plain summary: registration and identity details, related companies, and director history, plus court, insolvency, enforcement, adverse-media and sanctions checks where any exist. You can also monitor a company and get told the moment something changes.

Learn more

Source: the New Zealand Companies Register and the New Zealand Business Number (NZBN) register. This page reflects those registers at the time it was generated and can change. For the current position, check the relevant register. Checkbase reports the facts as recorded and does not imply any wrongdoing by any company or person. This is general information, not legal or financial advice.

Share your feedback

Help us improve Checkbase

How's your experience?