Joynes Consulting Trust Limited

Trading as Golovin

Registered/Civil Engineering Service/17 years on the register

Joynes Consulting Trust Limited is a civil engineering service business in Hamilton, incorporated in 2009.

Visit website
NZBN
9429032376906
Company number
2213679
Incorporated
3 March 2009
Industry
Civil Engineering Service
Directors on record
1

What Checkbase does

Check who you are dealing with, before you commit

Run due diligence on any New Zealand company you work with, a supplier, a customer or a partner, and see the full picture in one place. Then get an early heads-up the moment something changes.

  • Instant checks

    One report on any company

  • Monitoring

    Alerts when a record changes

  • Clear reports

    A plain summary to keep on file

Questions and answers

What does Joynes Consulting Trust Limited do?

Joynes Consulting Trust Limited operates in civil engineering service, based in Hamilton.

Is Joynes Consulting Trust Limited a registered New Zealand company?

Joynes Consulting Trust Limited is listed as Registered on the Companies Register.

What does a full Checkbase report include?

A Checkbase report brings everything together in one plain summary: registration and identity details, related companies, and director history, plus court, insolvency, enforcement, adverse-media and sanctions checks where any exist. You can also monitor a company and get told the moment something changes.

Learn more

Source: the New Zealand Companies Register and the New Zealand Business Number (NZBN) register. This page reflects those registers at the time it was generated and can change. For the current position, check the relevant register. Checkbase reports the facts as recorded and does not imply any wrongdoing by any company or person. This is general information, not legal or financial advice.

Share your feedback

Help us improve Checkbase

How's your experience?