Claudia Borella Glass Design Limited

Trading as Claudia Borella Glass Design Ltd

Registered/Service To The Arts Nec/19 years on the register

Claudia Borella Glass Design Limited is a service to the arts nec business in Whanganui, incorporated in 2007.

Visit website
NZBN
9429033597928
Company number
1910581
Incorporated
19 February 2007
Industry
Service To The Arts Nec
Directors on record
1

What Checkbase does

Check who you are dealing with, before you commit

Run due diligence on any New Zealand company you work with, a supplier, a customer or a partner, and see the full picture in one place. Then get an early heads-up the moment something changes.

  • Instant checks

    One report on any company

  • Monitoring

    Alerts when a record changes

  • Clear reports

    A plain summary to keep on file

Questions and answers

What does Claudia Borella Glass Design Limited do?

Claudia Borella Glass Design Limited operates in service to the arts nec, based in Whanganui.

Is Claudia Borella Glass Design Limited a registered New Zealand company?

Claudia Borella Glass Design Limited is listed as Registered on the Companies Register.

What does a full Checkbase report include?

A Checkbase report brings everything together in one plain summary: registration and identity details, related companies, and director history, plus court, insolvency, enforcement, adverse-media and sanctions checks where any exist. You can also monitor a company and get told the moment something changes.

Learn more

Source: the New Zealand Companies Register and the New Zealand Business Number (NZBN) register. This page reflects those registers at the time it was generated and can change. For the current position, check the relevant register. Checkbase reports the facts as recorded and does not imply any wrongdoing by any company or person. This is general information, not legal or financial advice.

Share your feedback

Help us improve Checkbase

How's your experience?