Ai International Art Gallery Limited

Registered/Art Dealing/7 years on the register

Ai International Art Gallery Limited is a art dealing business in Auckland, incorporated in 2019.

NZBN
9429047377097
Company number
7381496
Incorporated
8 April 2019
Industry
Art Dealing
Directors on record
2

What Checkbase does

Check who you are dealing with, before you commit

Run due diligence on any New Zealand company you work with, a supplier, a customer or a partner, and see the full picture in one place. Then get an early heads-up the moment something changes.

  • Instant checks

    One report on any company

  • Monitoring

    Alerts when a record changes

  • Clear reports

    A plain summary to keep on file

Questions and answers

What does Ai International Art Gallery Limited do?

Ai International Art Gallery Limited operates in art dealing, based in Auckland.

Is Ai International Art Gallery Limited a registered New Zealand company?

Ai International Art Gallery Limited is listed as Registered on the Companies Register.

What does a full Checkbase report include?

A Checkbase report brings everything together in one plain summary: registration and identity details, related companies, and director history, plus court, insolvency, enforcement, adverse-media and sanctions checks where any exist. You can also monitor a company and get told the moment something changes.

Learn more

Source: the New Zealand Companies Register and the New Zealand Business Number (NZBN) register. This page reflects those registers at the time it was generated and can change. For the current position, check the relevant register. Checkbase reports the facts as recorded and does not imply any wrongdoing by any company or person. This is general information, not legal or financial advice.

Share your feedback

Help us improve Checkbase

How's your experience?